Órgãos Regionais
Mesa da Assembleia Regional
Maria Luísa Carvalho de Aguiar Câmara Ximenez
Presidente
Alexandre Gouveia da Silva Lomba
Secretário
Lúcia Maria Monteiro Fernandes Amorim
Secretário
Suplentes:
Laura Maria Pulido Cachopas
Pedro Miguel Marques Rocha
Constança Tejada Nunes Nina Carreira
Tomás Diogo Pereira Campos Tereso
Patrícia Alexandra Pestana Borralho Maninha
Eujalsino Miguel Chapa Brinquete
Conselho Directivo Regional
Dora Lisa Rocha Franco
Presidente
Ângelo Emanuel Machado Marinho
Secretário
Rui Alves
Tesoureiro
Angelina Conceição Silva Pereira Francisco
Vogal
Ermelinda do Carmo Valente Caldeira
Vogal
Suplentes:
Francisco Manuel de Matos Godinho Vaz
Susana Quintão Pereira Barreira Antunes
Maria Manuela Madeira
Paulo Tito Silva
Marisa Isabel Silvestre Varandas
Gonçalo Nuno Abalroado Dias
Ana Isabel Coutinho Fernandes
Conselho Jurisdicional Regional
Miguel António de Oliveira Correia
Presidente
Ana Sofia Rodrigues Avelar Botelho Neves
Vogal
José António Pereira Fortunato
Vogal
Suplentes:
Helena de Jesus Fernandes Ruivo Bernardes
Sónia Cristina Loureiro Neves Ferreira Raposo
André Filipe Fidalgo Maravilha
Isabel Maria Raposo Viola Marques
Mauro José Melo Ferreira Gomes Lopes
Pedro Miguel Martins Rego
Sónia Maria Pires Batista
Conselho Fiscal Regional
João Paulo de Melo Barros
Presidente
Ana Isabel Massano Pinheiro Leitão
Vogal
Marco José Barbas Pinto
Vogal
Suplentes:
Joana Filipa Nunes Pires Mestre
Jorge Miguel Baião Pereira
Cláudia Sofia Cerejo Bagulho
Noélia Natália Freitas Vieira
Gonçalo Fernando Vieira Vital
Andreia Susana Morais Soares
Conselho de Enfermagem Regional
Tânia Filomena Fragoso Vieira Soares
Presidente
José Luís Pires dos Santos
Vogal
Ana Lúcia da Silva João
Vogal
Maria Filomena Malício Godinho
Vogal
Carlos Alberto Marques Balau
Vogal
Suplentes:
António José Lopes de Almeida
Carla Vitória Serrano Santanita
Sofia de Jesus Silva Rita
Vítor Hugo da Silva Ferreira
Ana Sofia Mourato Vilhalva Murcela
Nuno Teotónio Tavares Rego
Catarina Inês de Sousa Gomes Raínho
GCIN/ES