Órgãos Regionais
Presidente: Serafim Figueiral Rebelo
Secretária: Cristiana Ferreira Do Rosário
Secretário: Rui Filipe Marques Ferreira Felícia Mendes
Suplente: Ana Beatriz Batista Sêco
Suplente: André Miguel Oliveira Martins
Suplente: Isa Alexandra Isidoro Varandas dos Santos
Suplente: Pedro Alexandre Oliveira Rodrigues
Suplente: Liliana Matias Barreto
Suplente: Luís Pedro de Beires Vilela
Consulte aqui o Regimento da MAR
Presidente: Valter José Mendes de Amorim
Secretário: Sónia Helena Marques da Silva
Tesoureiro: Pedro Miguel Lopes da Silva
Vogal: Vera Filipa da Silva Bizarro
Vogal: Luís Filipe Carvalho Lopes
Suplente: Vânia Maria Oliveira Coimbra
Suplente: Daniel Alexandre Maurício Cação
Suplente: Cristina Isabel Gaspar dos Santos
Suplente: Luís Miguel Faria Silvério
Suplente: Inês Filipa Ferreira Soares
Suplente: António José Simão Parente
Suplente: Ana Isabel França de Paiva Simão
Consulte aqui o Regimento do CDR
Presidente: Nuno Miguel Maia Pereira
Vogal: Dora Maria Ricardo da Fonseca Saraiva
Vogal: Hugo António Guedes Correia
Suplente: António José Pinto Rodrigues
Suplente: Anaísa Ferreira Reveles
Suplente: Rui Manuel Ferreira Marcelino Santos Costa
Suplente: Ana Margarida Paiva Rodrigues Martinho
Suplente: Pedro Miguel Cardoso dos Santos
Suplente: Virginie Fernandes Mateus
Suplente: Pedro Hugo Vieira da Silva
Consulte aqui o Regimento do CJR
Presidente: Sandra da Conceição Reis Pádua Cruz
Vogal: Sérgio Manuel Rodrigues Batata
Vogal: Rita Ferreira Pinto
Suplente: David Fernandes
Suplente: Inês Filipa Gonçalves Lourenço
Suplente: Nelson Filipe Faria Dos Santos
Suplente: Jenifer Adriana Domingues Guedes
Suplente: Manuel Duarte da Silva Marques
Suplente: Catarina Alexandra Rodrigues Monteiro
Consulte aqui o Regimento do CFR
Presidente: Paulo Alexandre Dinis Oliveira
Vogal: Bárbara de Morais Sousa
Vogal: Bruno Ricardo Ferreira Coelho
Vogal: Patrícia Cristina Mouro Quitério
Vogal: Cláudia Maria Antunes Rego Simões
Suplente: Hugo Miguel Santos Duarte
Suplente: Edene Melodie Mota
Suplente: Renato Jorge Coelho Dos Santos
Suplente: Ana Sofia Ferreira Pereira
Suplente: Rita Daniela Gonçalves Matias de Andrade
Suplente: Filipa Andreia Costa Barata
Suplente: Tiago Miguel Rodrigues Fernandes
Consulte aqui o Regimento do CER
Mesa da Assembleia Regional
Presidente: Ana Paula Morais
Secretário: Nuno Miguel Maia Pereira
Secretária: Cristiana Ferreira do Rosário
Suplente: Paula Cristina Cunha Silva Marques
Suplente: Hugo Leiria Neves
Suplente: Pedro Miguel Garcez Sardo
Suplente: Sílvia Margarida Toscano Pinto Mendes
Conselho Diretivo Regional
Presidente: Ricardo Jorge Correia de Matos
Secretário: Maria Helena Lopes Rodrigues
Tesoureiro: Sandra da Conceição Reis Pádua Cruz
Vogal: José Miguel Ferreira de Cristo
Vogal: Natália Maria Oliveira Soares e Albuquerque
Suplente: Carla Alexandra Lopes dos Santos
Suplente: Nuno Valentim Moutinho de Carvalho Rodrigues
Suplente: Carla Sofia Simões Antunes
Suplente: Maurício Fernandes Alves
Suplente: Sérgio Manuel Rodrigues Batata
Suplente: Sónia Helena Marques da Silva
Conselho Jurisdicional Regional
Presidente: Valter José Mendes de Amorim
Vogal: Rosa Maria Pereira Simões
Vogal: Paulo Jorge Lopes Matos
Suplente: Lito Miguel Parente dos Santos
Suplente: Joana Sofia da Silva Ferreira
Suplente: Hugo António Guedes Correia
Suplente: Filipa Gabriela Esteves de Oliveira Leite
Suplente: Cristina Isabel Gaspar dos Santos
Suplente: António Manuel dos Santos Fonseca
Conselho Fiscal Regional
Presidente: Bráulio João Nunes de Sousa
Vogal: Rita Ferreira Pinto
Vogal: Luís Filipe Carvalho Lopes
Suplente: Marisa Alexandra Martins Vicente
Suplente: Ana Paula Lopes
Suplente: Hugo Miguel Santos Duarte
Suplente: José Manuel Lobato Gândara Martinho
Conselho de Enfermagem Regional
Presidente: Pedro Miguel Lopes da Silva
Vogal: Isabel Cristina Gomes de Araújo
Vogal: Paula Maria da Cruz Rodrigues
Vogal: Rui Pedro Antunes Macedo
Vogal: Carolina Miguel Graça Henriques
Suplente: Bruno Ricardo Ferreira Coelho
Suplente: João Carlos Oliveira Neves
Suplente: Vera Filipa da Silva Bizarro
Suplente: Marco António Rodrigues Gonçalves
Suplente: Ivo José de Almeida Cardoso
Suplente: Marisa Monteiro Lopes